Kergejõustiku rekordid

Poisid
Ala
Kes
Tulemus
Aastal
Poisid A klass
100m
Siim Kobin
11.8
2002
200m
 
 
 
400m
Heiki Erin
1.01,3
2001
1000m
Taavi Peetre
3.21
2000
Kõrgushüpe
Siim Kobin
1.95
2002
Kaugushüpe
Siim Kobin
6.31
2002
Kuulitõuge (5)
Taavi Peetre
19.67
2002
Kettaheide (1,5)
Taavi Peetre
58.58
2001
Odavise (600)
Taavi Peetre
52.33
2001
Kolmikhüpe
Tanel Koppel
11.38
1999
Poisid B klass
100m
Raigo Pang
12,0
1983
200m
Janno Jaani
25,4
2002
400m
Janno Jaani
56,0
2002
1000m
Aldo Kaev
2.41,9
1995
Kõrgushüpe
Siim Kobin
1.92
2001
Kaugushüpe
Siim Kobin
6.03.
2001
Kuulitõuge (5)
Andrus Niit
14.29
2002
Kettaheide (1,5)
Andrus Niit
41.70
2002
Odavise (600)
Margus Rahuoja
46.54
1996
Kolmikhüpe
Andrus Niit
11.84
2000
Poisid C klass
60m
Jaanus Enno
7,6
1980
100m
Raigo Pang
12,2
1982
200m
Alar Põllu
27,8
1978
400m
Kaarel Teeääre
1.00,3
2002
1000m
Jan Kõrva
2.48,5
1995
Kõrgushüpe
Heinrich Vannas
1.73
2016
Kaugushüpe
Aivo Roht
5.46
1989
Pallivise
Urmas Saetalu
78.00
1980
Kuulitõuge (4)
Jaanus Enno
12.24
1980
Kettaheide (1,0)
Taavi Peetre
40.34
1997
Odavise (600)
Tõnis Tikka
38.64
1996
Kolmikhüpe
Andrus Niit
10.91
1999
Poisid D klass
60m
Raigo Pang
7,8
1980
200m
 
 
 
400m
 
 
 
1000m
Ahto Tatter
3.11,0
1986
Kõrgushüpe
Vahur Markus
1.45
1986
Kaugushüpe
Priidu Niit
4.71
2002
Kuulitõuge (3)
Uno Kaevats
10.46
1985
Kettaheide (1,0)
Kaupo Ismailov
32.07
2000
Pallivise
Urmas Saetalu
64.24
1978
Kolmikhüpe
Meelis Multanen
9.13
2000
Tüdrukud
Ala
Kes
Tulemus
Aastal
Tüdrukud B klass
100m
Helen Pärn
12,9
2002
200m
Reet Oolmets
30,2
1962
400m
Helen Pärn
1.07,89
2002
1000m
Jaanika Kallismaa
4.04,8
1992
Kõrgushüpe
Age Lehter
1.67
1996
Kaugushüpe
Mirje Roasto
4.96
2002
Kuulitõuge (3)
Triin Peetre
11.74
2001
Kettaheide (1,0)
Triin Peetre
26.55
2002
Pallivise
Pilvi Post
54.10
1978
Odavise (600)
Age Lehter
35.00
1996
Kolmikhüpe
Mirje Roasto
9.74
2000
Tüdrukud C klass
60m
Hille Remmelg
8,2
1972
200m
Reet Oolmets
30,8
1962
400m
Vivika Kruusmägi
1.08,9
1986
600m
Veronika Kingsepp
1.52,8
1997
Kõrgushüpe
Age Lehter
1.59
1995
Kaugushüpe
Ingrid Tepner
4.73
1991
Kuulitõuge (3)
Age Lehter
9.90
1995
Kettaheide (0.750)
Age Lehter
24.64
1995
Pallivise
Kadri Lepik
55.66
1991
Odavise (600)
Age Lehter
31.42
1995
Kolmikhüpe
 
 
 
Tüdrukud D klass
60m
Katre Tammistu
8,5
1988
200m
Anu Kutser
36,8
1978
400m
Irma Saarinen
1.16,0
1986
600m
Katrin Ismailov
1.55,8
1993
Kõrgushüpe
Aigi Lehter
1.41.
2002
Kaugushüpe
Monika Erik
4.70
1991
Kuulitõuge (3)
Monika Külm
8.86
1980
Kettaheide (0.750)
Karin Maasel
19.96
2002
Pallivise
Viia Kivi
48.00
1995
Kolmikhüpe
Vivian Meiusi
6.98
1999