Spordirekordid

Poisid

AlaKesTulemusAastal
Poisid A klass
100mSiim Kobin11.82002
200m
400mHeiki Erin1.01,32001
1000mTaavi Peetre3.212000
KõrgushüpeSiim Kobin1.952002
KaugushüpeSiim Kobin6.312002
Kuulitõuge (5)Taavi Peetre19.672002
Kettaheide (1,5)Taavi Peetre58.582001
Odavise (600)Taavi Peetre52.332001
KolmikhüpeTanel Koppel11.381999
Poisid B klass
100mRaigo Pang12,01983
200mJanno Jaani25,42002
400mJanno Jaani56,02002
1000mAldo Kaev2.41,91995
KõrgushüpeSiim Kobin1.922001
KaugushüpeSiim Kobin6.03.2001
Kuulitõuge (5)Andrus Niit14.292002
Kettaheide (1,5)Andrus Niit41.702002
Odavise (600)Margus Rahuoja46.541996
KolmikhüpeAndrus Niit11.842000
Poisid C klass
60mJaanus Enno7,61980
100mRaigo Pang12,21982
200mAlar Põllu27,81978
400mKaarel Teeääre1.00,32002
1000mJan Kõrva2.48,51995
KõrgushüpeHeinrich Vannas1.732016
KaugushüpeAivo Roht5.461989
PalliviseUrmas Saetalu78.001980
Kuulitõuge (4)Jaanus Enno12.241980
Kettaheide (1,0)Taavi Peetre40.341997
Odavise (600)Tõnis Tikka38.641996
KolmikhüpeAndrus Niit10.911999
Poisid D klass
60mRaigo Pang7,81980
200m
400m
1000mAhto Tatter3.11,01986
KõrgushüpeVahur Markus1.451986
KaugushüpePriidu Niit4.712002
Kuulitõuge (3)Uno Kaevats10.461985
Kettaheide (1,0)Kaupo Ismailov32.072000
PalliviseUrmas Saetalu64.241978
KolmikhüpeMeelis Multanen9.132000

Tüdrukud

AlaKesTulemusAastal
Tüdrukud B klass
100mHelen Pärn12,92002
200mReet Oolmets30,21962
400mHelen Pärn1.07,892002
1000mJaanika Kallismaa4.04,81992
KõrgushüpeAge Lehter1.671996
KaugushüpeMirje Roasto4.962002
Kuulitõuge (3)Triin Peetre11.742001
Kettaheide (1,0)Triin Peetre26.552002
PallivisePilvi Post54.101978
Odavise (600)Age Lehter35.001996
KolmikhüpeMirje Roasto9.742000
Tüdrukud C klass
60mHille Remmelg8,21972
200mReet Oolmets30,81962
400mVivika Kruusmägi1.08,91986
600mVeronika Kingsepp1.52,81997
KõrgushüpeAge Lehter1.591995
KaugushüpeIngrid Tepner4.731991
Kuulitõuge (3)Age Lehter9.901995
Kettaheide (0.750)Age Lehter24.641995
PalliviseKadri Lepik55.661991
Odavise (600)Age Lehter31.421995
Kolmikhüpe
Tüdrukud D klass
60mKatre Tammistu8,51988
200mAnu Kutser36,81978
400mIrma Saarinen1.16,01986
600mKatrin Ismailov1.55,81993
KõrgushüpeAigi Lehter1.41.2002
KaugushüpeMonika Erik4.701991
Kuulitõuge (3)Monika Külm8.861980
Kettaheide (0.750)Karin Maasel19.962002
PalliviseViia Kivi48.001995
KolmikhüpeVivian Meiusi6.981999